2008: 2008 [Teams]
Team Schedules
Adath Israel | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
BALA | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Adath Israel | Temple Shalom | Bala | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Adath Israel | Belmont Hills | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Beth Hillel Blue | Bala | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Adath Israel | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Main Line Reform | Bala | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Adath Israel | Bala | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | BHAHYI | Bala | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | Adath Israel | Gladwynne | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Beth Hillel Gold | Bala | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | Adath Israel | Gladwynne | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Lower Merion Orthodox | Bala | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Adath Israel Results
BHAHYI | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
GENERAL WAYNE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
BHAHYI | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | BHAHYI | Gladwynne | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | BHAHYI | General Wayne | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Beth Hillel Gold | General Wayne | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | BHAHYI | General Wayne | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Main Line Reform | General Wayne | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | BHAHYI | Bala | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Beth Am | Bala | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | BHAHYI | General Wayne | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | BHAHYI | Gladwynne | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | BHAHYI Results
Beth Am | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
BELMONT HILLS | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Main Line Reform | Beth Am | General Wayne | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Adath Israel | Belmont Hills | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Beth Am | Belmont Hills | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Har Zion | Gladwynne | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Beth Am | Belmont Hills | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Ohev Shalom | Belmont Hills | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Beth Am | Bala | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Beth David | Belmont Hills | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Beth Am | General Wayne | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | General Wayne | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Beth Am Results
Beth David | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
GLADWYNNE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Beth David | Lower Merion Orthodox | Gladwynne | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Beth David | Bala | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | BHAHYI | General Wayne | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Beth David | South Ardmore-Upper | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Beth David | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | Har Zion | Gladwynne | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Beth David | General Wayne | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | Adath Israel | Gladwynne | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Beth David | Belmont Hills | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | Beth Hillel Blue | Belmont Hills | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Beth David | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Beth David Results
Beth Hillel Blue | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
SOUTH ARDMORE-UPPER | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Har Zion | Beth Hillel Blue | Belmont Hills | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Main Line Reform | South Ardmore-Upper | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Beth Hillel Blue | Bala | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Beth Am | Belmont Hills | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Beth Hillel Gold | Belmont Hills | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Beth Hillel Blue | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Lower Merion Orthodox | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Beth Hillel Blue | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | BHAHYI | General Wayne | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | Beth Hillel Blue | Belmont Hills | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Beth Hillel Blue Results
Beth Hillel Gold | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
GENERAL WAYNE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Beth Hillel Gold | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Beth Hillel Gold | General Wayne | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Beth Hillel Gold | General Wayne | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Beth Hillel Gold | Belmont Hills | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Beth Hillel Gold | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | Beth Hillel Gold | Gladwynne | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Main Line Reform | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Beth Hillel Gold | Bala | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Beth Am | General Wayne | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Beth David | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Beth Hillel Gold Results
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
SOUTH ARDMORE PARK- TENNIS | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Beth Hillel Gold | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Har Zion | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Gladwynne | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Adath Israel | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Beth David | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Beth Hillel Blue | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | General Wayne | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | General Wayne | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Bnai Aaron-SJCC Results
Har Zion | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
GLADWYNNE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Har Zion | Beth Hillel Blue | Belmont Hills | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Har Zion | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | Lower Merion Orthodox | Belmont Hills | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Har Zion | Bala | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Har Zion | Gladwynne | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth David | Har Zion | Gladwynne | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | Beth Hillel Gold | Gladwynne | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Har Zion | Belmont Hills | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Har Zion | Gladwynne | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | Adath Israel | Gladwynne | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | BHAHYI | Gladwynne | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Har Zion Results
Lower Merion Orthodox | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
BALA | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Beth David | Lower Merion Orthodox | Gladwynne | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Beth Hillel Gold | General Wayne | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Har Zion | Lower Merion Orthodox | Belmont Hills | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Main Line Reform | Gladwynne | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | BHAHYI | General Wayne | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Beth Am | Belmont Hills | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Lower Merion Orthodox | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | General Wayne | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Lower Merion Orthodox | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Lower Merion Orthodox | Bala | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Lower Merion Orthodox | Bala | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Lower Merion Orthodox Results
Main Line Reform | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
GENERAL WAYNE | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Main Line Reform | Beth Am | General Wayne | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Main Line Reform | South Ardmore-Upper | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Gladwynne | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Lower Merion Orthodox | Main Line Reform | Gladwynne | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Adath Israel | Main Line Reform | Bala | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
BHAHYI | Main Line Reform | General Wayne | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Beth David | General Wayne | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Main Line Reform | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Har Zion | Gladwynne | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Ohev Shalom | Belmont Hills | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Main Line Reform Results
Ohev Shalom | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
BALA | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
BHAHYI | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Beth David | Bala | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Gold | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Har Zion | Bala | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Adath Israel | Bala | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Ohev Shalom | Belmont Hills | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Beth Hillel Blue | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Ohev Shalom | Lower Merion Orthodox | Bala | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Ohev Shalom | Belmont Hills | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Ohev Shalom Results
Temple Shalom | ||||
Home Location: | ||||
SOUTH ARDMORE-UPPER | ||||
Schedule: | ||||
Home | Away | Location | Date | Time |
Adath Israel | Temple Shalom | Bala | 04/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | BHAHYI | Gladwynne | 05/04/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Am | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 05/11/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Beth David | South Ardmore-Upper | 05/18/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Ohev Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/01/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Beth Hillel Gold | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/08/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Bnai Aaron-SJCC | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore Park- Tennis | 06/15/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Har Zion | Belmont Hills | 06/22/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Temple Shalom | Lower Merion Orthodox | South Ardmore-Upper | 06/29/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Main Line Reform | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 07/13/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Beth Hillel Blue | Temple Shalom | South Ardmore-Upper | 07/27/08 Sun | 10:00:00 |
Printable View | Top of Page | 2008 Home | Temple Shalom Results
2008 Home | Teams | Locations | Schedule | Standings & All Results
Generated on: 2008.03.12 at 14:03:00 EDT by Splendid City, Niagara Software
email: info@splendidcity.net | address: http://www.splendidcity.net
Amherst, New York 14226